Mar 9, 2012

Arthur Christmas !! :D

Hi , hi !! My exam is OVER ! Yaabeedaabeedooo ..! Hahahaha . I'm so happy ! Wait , I'm not so happy . I'm super duper HAPPY ! #filledwithexclamationmarks# Haha .

Wait . What's Arthur Christmas ?? It's a movieee ! A last year Christmas movie , actually . I just watched the trailer yesterday . HAHA . FYI , I'm in love with this movie ! It's so funny !! I wished I could watch the full movie . It's so DAMN nice !! I'm falling in love for Arthur . Aaaaa .. I wished he's real . Then , he could be my boyfriend . He's so sweet ..! #yucks#

Wanna watch the trailer ? I prepared these for all of you . Every video is damn funny !

Official Trailer 1 : HERE :)
Official Trailer 2 : HERE :)
Official Trailer 3 : HERE :)

Arthur , my boyfriend !! Hahaha 


If you have the full movie , can you give it to me ? Hahaha . #joking# but if can , I want it . Arthur Christmas !! Auwwww ..! I wanna be Santa Claus too ! #althoughI'maBuddhist# :D

No comments: