Mar 15, 2012

Blood ?? o.O

Hey ! Blooddd ..? Yeah , blood . Just wanna share some interesting info about it . Remember : Sharing is caring . BTW , what's your blood type ? Mine's O . :)

Personality Traits by Blood Type

Type A First !
If you're a type A person , you're good listener , creative , perfectionists , shy , sensitive , like to be fashionable , romantic , cooperative and smart . Your usual career choices are .. accountant , librarian , economist and even a gossip columnist . :D

Type B Let's see ..
Well , type B . Your personalities ? Subjective , flexible , mystical , idealistic , imaginative , outgoing , good at reading people , hesitant and optimistic . Usual career choices are .. cook , hairdresser , military leader and journalist . Whoa .. lucky you ! :D

Type O Me !
Let's see about me , haha . Responsible , organized , rule-conscious , fact oriented , logical , creative , popular , quite attractive and stubborn . Common career choices are .. banker , politician , minister , pro athlete and even a gambler No way .. !  :D

Type AB Last ..
Okay , AB . Now see yours . Friendly , trusting , passionate , emotional , patient , intelligent , charming , popular and a determined person . Common career choices are .. bartender , lawyer , teacher , sales representative and social worker . Hmm .. interesting ! :D

So , how's it ? I think mine's quite .. OK . Haha . But , don't believe it 100% . Actually , it depends on how the person is . Blood type doesn't affect on how your way of life is . We choose our own ways . So , this is just for fun and it's quite interesting , isn't it ? :)

BTW , want more information about this ? Click HERE .

No comments: